^^^^^^^ Friday, 15 February ^^^^^^^^^^^^

Discussion in 'Scoreboard' started by JPK77, Jan 19, 2013.

  1. JPK77

    JPK77 Well-Known Member
    Expand Collapse

    Joined:
    Apr 9, 2002
    Messages:
    20,818
    Likes Received:
    0
    15 Feb 2013 (All times US Eastern)
    Schedule courtesy of D1Baseball.com

    Chance of Precipitation courtesy National Weather Service


    11:00 AM BYU vs Northern Colorado (Brooks Wallace Memorial Classic, Lubbock, TX)

    11:00 AM Boston College vs VCU (Country Inn and Suites Elon Invitational, Elon, NC)

    12:00 PM High Point vs Kansas State (The Citadel Memorial Challenge, Charleston, SC)

    12:00 PM #8(CB) Kentucky vs UNC Asheville (USC Upstate/Wofford Tournament, Spartanburg, SC)

    12:00 PM #31(BW) Kent State vs Virginia Tech (UNCW Tournament, Wilmington, NC)

    12:00 PM Temple vs Wright State (USA Baseball Complex Classic, Cary, NC)

    12:30 PM LaSalle vs Toledo (USA Baseball Complex Classic, Cary, NC)

    1:00 PM North Dakota State at Arkansas-Pine Bluff

    1:00 PM James Madison vs #35(BW) Coastal Carolina (Florence, SC)

    1:00 PM Texas Southern at Jackson State (Jackson State Tournament, Jackson, MS)

    1:00 PM Miami, Ohio vs Michigan State (Greenville Drive Tournament, Greenville, SC)

    1:00 PM Navy at Norfolk State

    1:00 PM Gonzaga vs Utah Valley (Palm Springs Tournament, Palm Springs, CA)

    1:00 PM Monmouth vs Villanova (USA Baseball Complex Classic, Cary, NC)

    2:00 PM Eastern Kentucky at Charleston Southern

    2:00 PM Penn State at East Tennessee State

    2:00 PM Florida Gulf Coast vs St. John's (Sarasota, FL)

    2:30 PM Bucknell at Richmond

    3:00 PM Eastern Michigan at Campbell

    3:00 PM Albany vs Canisius (USA Baseball Complex Classic, Cary, NC)

    3:00 PM #25(CP) Virginia at East Carolina

    3:00 PM Marist at Elon (Country Inn and Suites Elon Invitational, Elon, NC)

    3:00 PM Nicholls State at Houston Baptist

    3:00 PM Appalachian State at #8(BA) NC State

    3:00 PM Seton Hall at #1(BA) North Carolina

    3:00 PM Buffalo at North Carolina A&T

    3:00 PM BYU vs Northern Colorado (Brooks Wallace Memorial Classic, Lubbock, TX)

    3:00 PM Marshall at Old Dominion

    3:00 PM Presbyterian at Savannah State

    3:00 PM Liberty at #5(CP) South Carolina

    3:00 PM Missouri State at Texas State (Centurylink Bobcat Invitational, San Marcos, TX)

    3:00 PM Alcorn State vs Wake Forest (ULM Tournament, Monroe, LA)

    3:30 PM Delaware vs Temple (USA Baseball Complex Classic, Cary, NC)

    4:00 PM Western Illinois at #1(BW) Arkansas

    4:00 PM Evansville at Arkansas-Little Rock

    4:00 PM Maine at Auburn

    4:00 PM Iowa at Austin Peay State

    4:00 PM Delaware State at Charlotte

    4:00 PM William and Mary at #27(CB) Clemson

    4:00 PM Rhode Island at #9(CP) Florida State

    4:00 PM Dayton at Gardner-Webb

    4:00 PM Butler at Georgia State

    4:00 PM Akron at #12(PG) Georgia Tech

    4:00 PM Jacksonville State at Kennesaw State

    4:00 PM Ball State at Middle Tennessee State

    4:00 PM Hofstra at #14(CB) Oklahoma

    4:00 PM St. Louis at Oral Roberts

    4:00 PM Connecticut vs Purdue (Big East/Big Ten Challenge, Dunedin, FL)

    4:00 PM Niagara at South Carolina-Upstate (USC Upstate/Wofford Tournament, Spartanburg, SC)

    4:00 PM Illinois at Tennessee Tech

    4:00 PM George Mason at The Citadel (The Citadel Memorial Challenge, Charleston, SC)

    4:00 PM Southern Illinois at UAB

    4:00 PM Army at UNC Greensboro

    4:00 PM #31(BW) Kent State at UNC Wilmington (UNCW Tournament, Wilmington, NC)

    4:00 PM Washington State at Western Carolina

    4:00 PM Bowling Green State at Western Kentucky

    4:00 PM Pittsburgh at Wichita State

    4:00 PM UMES at Winthrop

    4:00 PM Georgetown at Wofford (USC Upstate/Wofford Tournament, Spartanburg, SC)

    4:30 PM Michigan at California

    4:30 PM Eastern Illinois vs Texas Southern (Jackson State Tournament, Jackson, MS)

    5:00 PM Morehead State at Alabama A&M (Alabama A&M Tournament, Huntsville, AL)

    5:00 PM Valparaiso at Belmont (Belmont Tournament, Nashville, TN)

    5:00 PM St. Mary's at Cal State Northridge

    5:00 PM Northwestern at Furman (Greenville Drive Tournament, Greenville, SC)

    5:00 PM SIU Edwardsville at Lipscomb

    5:00 PM Utah at Loyola Marymount

    5:00 PM Illinois State at Memphis

    5:00 PM #12(CP) TCU at #13(BA) Mississippi

    5:00 PM Portland at #5(BA) Mississippi State

    5:00 PM Western Michigan at Pepperdine

    5:00 PM Cal Poly at San Francisco

    5:00 PM Missouri at #23(BA) Southern Mississippi

    5:00 PM Washington at UC Davis

    5:00 PM #6(BA) Oregon State vs Utah Valley (Palm Springs Tournament, Palm Springs, CA)

    5:00 PM Long Beach State at #2(BA) Vanderbilt

    5:30 PM #4(PG) Stanford at #17(CP) Rice

    6:00 PM Nebraska at Cal State Bakersfield

    6:00 PM Xavier at College of Charleston

    6:00 PM George Washington at Davidson

    6:00 PM Stony Brook at Florida International

    6:00 PM #29(CB) Georgia at Georgia Southern

    6:00 PM Wisconsin-Milwaukee at New Mexico State

    6:00 PM West Virginia at North Florida

    6:00 PM Mercer vs Ohio State (Sarasota, FL)

    6:00 PM Pacific at San Jose State

    6:30 PM Cincinnati at Florida Atlantic

    6:30 PM Radford at Jacksonville

    6:30 PM Presbyterian at Savannah State

    6:30 PM St. Joseph's at Stetson

    6:30 PM Siena at UCF

    7:00 PM VMI at Alabama

    7:00 PM Chicago State at Alabama State

    7:00 PM Bradley at Arkansas State

    7:00 PM Murray State at Central Arkansas

    7:00 PM Duke at #7(PG) Florida

    7:00 PM Central Michigan at Louisiana-Lafayette

    7:00 PM Wake Forest at Louisiana-Monroe (ULM Tournament, Monroe, LA)

    7:00 PM Rutgers at #28(CB) Miami, Florida

    7:00 PM Oklahoma State at #21(BA) New Mexico

    7:00 PM Youngstown State at Samford

    7:00 PM Tennessee-Martin at Southeastern Louisiana

    7:00 PM Stillman at Southern

    7:00 PM Northern Illinois at Texas Tech (Brooks Wallace Memorial Classic, Lubbock, TX)

    7:00 PM Florida A&M at Troy

    7:00 PM Sam Houston State vs Tulane (Centurylink Bobcat Invitational, San Marcos, TX)

    7:00 PM Air Force at UTSA

    7:30 PM Creighton at Dallas Baptist

    7:30 PM Northeastern at Houston

    7:30 PM Indiana State vs IUPU-Fort Wayne (Alabama A&M Tournament, Huntsville, AL)

    7:30 PM Northern Kentucky at Lamar

    7:30 PM Indiana vs #4(BA) Louisville (Big East/Big Ten Challenge, Dunedin, FL)

    7:30 PM Towson at McNeese State

    7:30 PM Southeast Missouri State at New Orleans

    7:30 PM Grambling State at Northwestern State

    7:30 PM Stephen F. Austin at South Alabama

    7:30 PM Sacramento State at #21(CB) Texas

    7:30 PM Illinois-Chicago at #24(BW) Texas A&M

    7:30 PM UT Pan American at Texas A&M-Corpus

    7:30 PM Louisiana Tech at UT Arlington

    8:00 PM Coppin State at #10(CP) Arizona

    8:00 PM Maryland at #3(BW) LSU

    8:00 PM Kansas vs Nevada (Mesa, AZ)

    8:30 PM Bethune-Cookman at #16(CB) Arizona State

    9:00 PM Seattle at Santa Clara

    9:00 PM Gonzaga vs UC Riverside (Palm Springs Tournament, Palm Springs, CA)

    9:00 PM Minnesota at #2(CP) UCLA

    9:00 PM Tennessee at UNLV

    9:30 PM UC Santa Barbara at Fresno State

    9:30 PM #23(CP) Baylor at #30(CB) UC Irvine

    10:00 PM Southern California at #22(BA) Cal State Fullerton

    10:00 PM San Diego State at #12(CB) San Diego

    11:30 PM #6(CB) Oregon at Hawaii







    [​IMG]


    This post was edited on 2/15 6:17 AM by JPK77
     

Share This Page